8:00am - 8:10am |
Percussion Audition |
Yucheng Zhou |
8:00am - 8:20am |
Big 4 (Flute, Clarinet, Trumpet, Trombone) |
Andrew Torres |
8:00am - 8:20am |
Big 4 (Flute, Clarinet, Trumpet, Trombone) |
Clara Andry |
8:10am - 8:20am |
Percussion Audition |
Mara Puente |
8:20am - 8:30am |
Percussion Audition |
Hayoon Park |
8:20am - 8:40am |
Big 4 (Flute, Clarinet, Trumpet, Trombone) |
Hunter Goeser |
8:20am - 8:40am |
Big 4 (Flute, Clarinet, Trumpet, Trombone) |
Mara Puente |
8:30am - 8:40am |
Percussion Audition |
Benjamin Carse |
8:40am - 8:50am |
Percussion Audition |
Celeste Bishop |
8:40am - 9:00am |
Big 4 (Flute, Clarinet, Trumpet, Trombone) |
Grant Saragosa |
8:40am - 9:00am |
Big 4 (Flute, Clarinet, Trumpet, Trombone) |
Philip Chrystal |
8:50am - 9:00am |
Percussion Audition |
Sathish Sakthivelan |
9:00am - 9:10am |
Percussion Audition |
Ralph Judkins |
9:00am - 9:20am |
Big 4 (Flute, Clarinet, Trumpet, Trombone) |
Casey Harris |
9:00am - 9:20am |
Big 4 (Flute, Clarinet, Trumpet, Trombone) |
Sign Up |
9:10am - 9:20am |
Percussion Audition |
Casey Harris |
9:20am - 9:30am |
Percussion Audition |
Sophie Geyer |
9:20am - 9:40am |
Big 4 (Flute, Clarinet, Trumpet, Trombone) |
Roxanne Borsellino |
9:20am - 9:40am |
Big 4 (Flute, Clarinet, Trumpet, Trombone) |
Sign Up |
9:30am - 9:40am |
Percussion Audition |
Gavin Gomez |
9:40am - 9:50am |
Percussion Audition |
Mason Wallace |
9:40am - 10:00am |
Big 4 (Flute, Clarinet, Trumpet, Trombone) |
Lindy Eldredge |
9:40am - 10:00am |
Big 4 (Flute, Clarinet, Trumpet, Trombone) |
Sign Up |
9:50am - 10:00am |
Percussion Audition |
Katelyn Sailer |
10:00am - 10:10am |
Percussion Audition |
David Dorsey |
10:00am - 10:20am |
Big 4 (Flute, Clarinet, Trumpet, Trombone) |
Jessica Solorio |
10:00am - 10:20am |
Big 4 (Flute, Clarinet, Trumpet, Trombone) |
Sign Up |
10:10am - 10:20am |
Percussion Audition |
Isaiah Walker |
10:20am - 10:30am |
Percussion Audition |
Angela Corpuz |
10:20am - 10:40am |
Big 4 (Flute, Clarinet, Trumpet, Trombone) |
Sign Up |
10:20am - 10:40am |
Big 4 (Flute, Clarinet, Trumpet, Trombone) |
Sign Up |
10:30am - 10:40am |
Percussion Audition |
Jessica Solorio |
10:40am - 10:50am |
Percussion Audition |
Varnika |
10:40am - 11:00am |
Big 4 (Flute, Clarinet, Trumpet, Trombone) |
Ryken Zafer |
10:40am - 11:00am |
Big 4 (Flute, Clarinet, Trumpet, Trombone) |
Varnika M |
10:50am - 11:00am |
Percussion Audition |
Ben Schweikhart |
11:00am - 11:10am |
Percussion Audition |
Nyla Samonte |
11:10am - 11:20am |
Percussion Audition |
Mateo Foerster |
11:20am - 11:30am |
Percussion Audition |
Bella Reintegrado |
11:30am - 11:40am |
Percussion Audition |
Aeris Jacobson |
11:40am - 11:50am |
Percussion Audition |
Braylon Schneider |
11:50am - 12:00pm |
Percussion Audition |
Ezra Johnson |
12:00pm - 12:20pm |
Big 4 (Flute, Clarinet, Trumpet, Trombone) |
Yolanda Laubscher |
12:20pm - 12:40pm |
Big 4 (Flute, Clarinet, Trumpet, Trombone) |
Nahom |
12:30pm - 12:40pm |
Percussion Audition |
April Stanley |
12:40pm - 12:50pm |
Percussion Audition |
Yolanda Laubscher |
12:40pm - 1:00pm |
Big 4 (Flute, Clarinet, Trumpet, Trombone) |
Kim Jackson |
12:50pm - 1:00pm |
Percussion Audition |
Katie Lewis |
1:00pm - 1:10pm |
Percussion Audition |
Dylan Stout |
1:00pm - 1:20pm |
Big 4 (Flute, Clarinet, Trumpet, Trombone) |
Katie Lewis |
1:10pm - 1:20pm |
Percussion Audition |
Ava Frausto |
1:20pm - 1:30pm |
Percussion Audition |
Skandveylan Gounder |
1:20pm - 1:40pm |
Big 4 (Flute, Clarinet, Trumpet, Trombone) |
Ava Frausto |
1:20pm - 1:40pm |
Big 4 (Flute, Clarinet, Trumpet, Trombone) |
Dylan Stout |
1:30pm - 1:40pm |
Percussion Audition |
Ryken Zafer |
1:40pm - 1:50pm |
Percussion Audition |
Marc Garcia |
1:40pm - 2:00pm |
Big 4 (Flute, Clarinet, Trumpet, Trombone) |
Kellie Voss Pfertner |
1:50pm - 2:00pm |
Percussion Audition |
Bella Leal |