Back - 01/25/2019 - Bite Nite 2019: Day-of (1/25) Event Help

Time Details Name
3:30pm - 7:30pm Shift 1: Volunteer Co-Captain (must be a Chamber member)  Eleonore Weber 
3:30pm - 7:30pm Shift 1: Volunteer Co-Captain (must be a Chamber member)  Lori Malinski 
4:00pm - 6:00pm Assist Vendor Move-in / Set-up (must be able to carry loads, walk stairs)  Brian Sharpe 
4:00pm - 6:00pm Assist Vendor Move-in / Set-up (must be able to carry loads, walk stairs)  Denise Walsh 
4:00pm - 6:00pm Assist Vendor Move-in / Set-up (must be able to carry loads, walk stairs)  Jill Dahl 
4:00pm - 6:00pm Assist Vendor Move-in / Set-up (must be able to carry loads, walk stairs)  Lisa Devivo 
4:00pm - 6:00pm Assist Vendor Move-in / Set-up (must be able to carry loads, walk stairs)  Michael Grimes 
4:00pm - 6:00pm Assist Vendor Move-in / Set-up (must be able to carry loads, walk stairs)  Stephanie Folino 
4:00pm - 6:00pm Assist Vendor Move-in / Set-up (must be able to carry loads, walk stairs)  Ty Brown 
4:00pm - 6:00pm Assist Vendor Move-in / Set-up (must be able to carry loads, walk stairs)  Vernalynne De La Rosa 
4:00pm - 6:00pm Assist Vendor Move-in / Set-up (must be able to carry loads, walk stairs)  Wendy S. 
5:15pm - 7:00pm Assist As Needed / Zero Waste Station  Rosemary Gange 
5:15pm - 7:00pm Assist as Needed / Zero Waste Station  Darrell Anderson 
5:15pm - 7:00pm Coat Check  Diane Brown 
5:15pm - 7:00pm Coat Check  Theresa Clancy 
5:15pm - 7:00pm Coat Check  Tony Folino 
5:15pm - 7:00pm Registration / Alcohol Bracelet Sales  Aisha Ross 
5:15pm - 7:00pm Registration / Alcohol Bracelet Sales  Bridgett Baron 
5:15pm - 7:00pm Registration / Check-In  Justyna Wolek 
5:15pm - 7:00pm Registration / Check-In  Katelyn Condon 
5:15pm - 7:00pm Registration / Check-In  Laura Miller 
5:15pm - 7:00pm Registration / Check-In  Meridian Herman 
5:15pm - 7:00pm Registration / ID Check (must be over 21)  Carmelita Evano 
5:15pm - 7:00pm Registration / ID Check (must be over 21)  Matt Baron 
6:00pm - 8:00pm Assist as Needed / Zero Waste Station  Alicia Stephens 
6:00pm - 8:00pm Assist as Needed / Zero Waste Station  Annette Peterson 
6:00pm - 8:00pm Assist as Needed / Zero Waste Station  Breanna Mcarthur 
6:00pm - 8:00pm Assist as Needed / Zero Waste Station  Darien Marion-burton 
6:00pm - 8:00pm Assist as Needed / Zero Waste Station  Tara O'leary 
6:00pm - 8:00pm Assist as Needed / Zero Waste Station  Ulreh Vogt 
6:30pm - 10:30pm Shift 2: Volunteer Co-Captain (must be a Chamber member)  Darien Marion-Burton 
6:30pm - 10:30pm Shift 2: Volunteer Co-Captain (must be a Chamber member)  Dirk Ahlbeck 
7:00pm - 8:30pm Coat Check  Laurie C. 
7:00pm - 8:30pm Coat Check  Mary Carlin 
7:00pm - 8:30pm Registration / Alcohol Bracelet Sales  Linnette C. 
7:00pm - 8:30pm Registration / Alcohol Bracelet Sales  Valerie Lester 
7:00pm - 8:30pm Registration / Check-In  Billkent 
7:00pm - 8:30pm Registration / Check-In  Kim Pruitt 
7:00pm - 8:30pm Registration / Check-In  Lonzail Pruitt 
7:00pm - 8:30pm Registration / Check-In  Sharnee Hale 
7:00pm - 8:30pm Registration/ID Check (must be over 21)  Geof Greer 
8:00pm - 10:00pm Assist as Needed / Zero Waste Station  Allison Sands 
8:00pm - 10:00pm Assist as Needed / Zero Waste Station  Chris Pape 
8:00pm - 10:00pm Assist as Needed / Zero Waste Station  Ivan Henderson 
8:00pm - 10:00pm Assist as Needed / Zero Waste Station  Laura Stefanic 
8:00pm - 10:00pm Assist as Needed / Zero Waste Station  Mary E. O'kiersey 
8:00pm - 10:00pm Assist as Needed / Zero Waste Station  Michaela Dix 
8:00pm - 10:00pm Assist as Needed / Zero Waste Station  Shirley Henderson 
8:30pm - 10:00pm Alcohol Bracelet Sales / Clean-up (must be able to carry loads, walk stairs)  Cathy Baker 
8:30pm - 10:00pm Alcohol Bracelet Sales / Clean-up (must be able to carry loads, walk stairs)  Lonzail Pruitt 
8:30pm - 10:00pm Assist as Needed / Zero Waste Station / Clean-up (must be able to carry loads, walk stairs)  Gerald Kelley 
8:30pm - 10:00pm Coat Check/Break-down  Kelly Wolf 
8:30pm - 10:00pm Coat Check/Break-down  Megan 
8:30pm - 10:00pm Registration / ID Check / Clean-up (must be over 21, be able to carry loads, walk stairs)  Edora H 
8:30pm - 10:00pm Registration / ID Check / Clean-up (must be over 21, be able to carry loads, walk stairs)  Gilda Aringtion 
9:15pm - 10:30pm Clean-Up (must be able to carry loads, walk stairs)  Donna Pajerski 
9:15pm - 10:30pm Clean-Up (must be able to carry loads, walk stairs)  Mickey Agney 

For questions or comments please contact the event coordinator - Janice Moskoff 773.351.1876