Back - 03/10/2019 - Health and Wellness Fair 2019: Day-Of (3/10) Event Help

Time Details Name
9:00am - 4:00pm Volunteer Captain (must be a Chamber member)  Chris Grumboski 
9:15am - 11:15am Assist Vendor Move-in / Set-up (must be able to carry loads)  Body Gears 
9:15am - 11:15am Assist Vendor Move-in / Set-up (must be able to carry loads)  Kevin Bry 
9:15am - 11:15am Assist Vendor Move-in / Set-up (must be able to carry loads)  Mike Hanes 
9:15am - 11:15am Assist Vendor Move-in / Set-up (must be able to carry loads)  Rick Karmik 
9:15am - 11:15am Assist Vendor Move-in / Set-up (must be able to carry loads)  Riveredge 
9:15am - 11:15am Assist Vendor Move-in / Set-up (must be able to carry loads)  Riveredge 
9:15am - 11:15am Assist Vendor Move-in / Set-up (must be able to carry loads)  Riveredge 
9:15am - 11:15am Assist Vendor Move-in / Set-up (must be able to carry loads)  Riveredge 
9:15am - 11:15am Vendor Move-in / Set-up (Vendor/Volunteer check in desk)  Katie Udelhoven - FFC 
9:15am - 11:15am Vendor Move-in / Set-up (Vendor/Volunteer check in desk)  Widilia Illa 
10:45am - 1:00pm Reception/Guest Check-In/Help As Needed - 1st Shift  Jezmine Mizyed 
10:45am - 1:00pm Reception/Guest Check-In/Help As Needed - 1st Shift  Jezmine Mizyed 
10:45am - 1:00pm Reception/Guest Check-In/Help As Needed - 1st Shift  Jezmine Mizyed 
10:45am - 1:00pm Reception/Guest Check-In/Help As Needed - 1st Shift  Mike Hanes 
10:45am - 1:00pm Reception/Guest Check-In/Help As Needed - 1st Shift  Tandra Rutledge 
10:45am - 1:00pm Reception/Guest Check-In/Help As Needed - 1st Shift  Widilia Illa 
10:45am - 1:00pm Work Raffle Desk - 1st shift  Jezmine Mizyed 
11:00am - 1:00pm Relieve and Assist Vendors As Needed - 1st Shift  Dr Chaudhry 
11:00am - 1:00pm Relieve and Assist Vendors as Needed - 1st Shift  Renee Rotatori 
12:45pm - 3:00pm Reception/Guest Check-In/Help As Needed - 2nd Shift  Dr Dwijesh Sheth 
12:45pm - 3:00pm Reception/Guest Check-In/Help As Needed - 2nd Shift  Dr M Quereshi 
12:45pm - 3:00pm Reception/Guest Check-In/Help As Needed - 2nd Shift  Renee Rotatori 
12:45pm - 3:00pm Reception/Guest Check-In/Help As Needed - 2nd Shift  Tracy Litsey 
12:45pm - 3:00pm Work Raffle Desk - 2nd shift  Kosha, Janet or Liz 
1:00pm - 3:00pm Relieve and Assist Vendors As Needed - 2nd Shift  Raj Nayar 
1:00pm - 3:00pm Relieve and Assist Vendors As Needed - 2nd Shift  Yvonne Collins 
1:00pm - 3:00pm Relieve and Assist Vendors As Needed - 2nd Shift  Sign Up
3:00pm - 4:00pm Event Breakdown (must be able to carry loads)  Brendan Juarez - Fenwick 
3:00pm - 4:00pm Event Breakdown (must be able to carry loads)  Cassidy Winston - Fenwick 
3:00pm - 4:00pm Event Breakdown (must be able to carry loads)  Robert Pauly - Fenwick 
3:00pm - 4:00pm Event Breakdown (must be able to carry loads)  Teddy Oberlies - Fenwick 
3:00pm - 4:00pm Event Breakdown (must be able to carry loads)  Will Hendricks - Fenwick 
3:00pm - 4:00pm Event Breakdown (must be able to carry loads)  Sign Up
3:00pm - 4:00pm Event Breakdown (must be able to carry loads)  Sign Up

For questions or comments please contact the event coordinator - Janice Moskoff 773.351.1876