09/06/2020 - SUNDAY SERVICES

Time Details Name
9:30am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Andromahi Theodorou 
9:30am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Cindy Paterakis 
9:30am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Dean Paterakis 
9:30am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Elaine Roman 
9:30am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  George Caplanis 
9:30am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  George Roman 
9:30am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Kosta Theodorou 
9:30am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Maggie Theodorou 
9:30am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Theresa R Theodorou 
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Andonia Renfroe 
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Andrew Roman 
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Angie Fotopoulos 
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Bill Orosz 
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Brenda Roman 
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Celeste Dean 
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Christine Triantafyllidis 
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Christine Triantafyllidis 
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Denise Halkias 
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Denise Halkias 
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Denise Halkias 
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Despina Echevarria 
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Despina Echevarria 
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Donna Thomson 
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Elaine Samitas 
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Eleni Mohr 
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Gabriel Renfroe 
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Gabriel Symeonides 
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Hrysoula Mitropoulos 
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Isaac Schwadel 
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Isabell Pugh 
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  John Tsamoutales 
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Jovi Symeonides 
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Kalia Gatidis 
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Ken Mackool 
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Luke Roman 
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Madi Tsamoutales 
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Mihai Radu 
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Natalie Yacoub-pugh 
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Nathaneal Mohr 
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Nicholas Pacheco 
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Patricia Mathews 
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Paul Katlan 
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Paul Katlan 
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Raegan Tsamoutales 
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Robert Dodge 
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Sabrina Tsamoutales 
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Savanna Gross 
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Simon Symeonides 
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Sophia Symeonides 
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Summer Pomroy 
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Toni Zarnas 
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Zach Roman 
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Sign Up
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Sign Up
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Sign Up
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Sign Up
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Sign Up
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Sign Up
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Sign Up
10:00am - 12:30pm SUNDAY SERVICES  Sign Up

For questions or comments please contact the event coordinator - DESPINA 321-254-1045