7:00am - 8:00am |
Session 1 Men's: 0. Weigh in (TO) |
Andrew Brown |
9:00am - 11:00am |
Session 1 Men's: 1. Speaker / Announcer (TO) |
Troy Roughley |
9:00am - 11:00am |
Session 1 Men's: 2. Computer / timekeeper (TO) |
Annie Viccars |
9:00am - 11:00am |
Session 1 Men's: 3. Chief Marshall (TO) |
Grant W Haines |
9:00am - 11:00am |
Session 1 Men's: 4. Referee (TO) |
Flinders James Doyle |
9:00am - 11:00am |
Session 1 Men's: 5. Referee (TO) |
Helen Zontanos |
9:00am - 11:00am |
Session 1 Men's: 6. Referee (TO) |
Mary Pekin |
9:00am - 11:00am |
Session 1 Men's: 7. Loader |
Georgia Gotts |
9:00am - 11:00am |
Session 1 Men's: 8. Loader |
Tracy Oliver |
9:00am - 11:00am |
Session 1 Men's: 9. Loader |
Gerard Viccars |
9:00am - 11:00am |
Session 1 Men's: Music |
Tom Farrell |
9:30am - 10:30am |
Session 2 Women's B: 0. Weigh in (TO) |
Naomi Hilborn |
11:30am - 1:30pm |
Session 2 Women's B: 1. Speaker / Announcer (TO) |
Grant W Haines |
11:30am - 1:30pm |
Session 2 Women's B: 2. Computer / timekeeper (TO) |
Andrew Brown |
11:30am - 1:30pm |
Session 2 Women's B: 3. Chief Marshall (TO) |
Helen Zontanos |
11:30am - 1:30pm |
Session 2 Women's B: 4. Referee (TO) |
Annie Viccars |
11:30am - 1:30pm |
Session 2 Women's B: 5. Referee (TO) |
Flinders James Doyle |
11:30am - 1:30pm |
Session 2 Women's B: 6. Referee (TO) |
Mim |
11:30am - 1:30pm |
Session 2 Women's B: 7. Loader |
Jacob Kael |
11:30am - 1:30pm |
Session 2 Women's B: 8. Loader |
Kristy Besestri |
11:30am - 1:30pm |
Session 2 Women's B: 9. Loader |
Jimmy Kael |
11:30am - 1:30pm |
Session 2 Women's B: Music |
Georgia Gotts |
12:00pm - 1:00pm |
Session 3 Women's A: 0. Weigh-in |
Naomi Hilborn |
2:00pm - 4:00pm |
Session 3 Women's A: 1. Speaker/Announcer (TO) |
Mim |
2:00pm - 4:00pm |
Session 3 Women's A: 2. Computer / Timekeeper (TO) |
Helen Zontanos |
2:00pm - 4:00pm |
Session 3 Women's A: 3. Chief Marshall (TO) |
Andrew Brown |
2:00pm - 4:00pm |
Session 3 Women's A: 4. Referee (TO) |
Mary Pekin |
2:00pm - 4:00pm |
Session 3 Women's A: 5. Referee (TO) |
Grant W Haines |
2:00pm - 4:00pm |
Session 3 Women's A: 6. Referee (TO) |
Clare |
2:00pm - 4:00pm |
Session 3 Women's A: 7. Loader |
Tracy Oliver |
2:00pm - 4:00pm |
Session 3 Women's A: 8. Loader |
Kenyah Lawler |
2:00pm - 4:00pm |
Session 3 Women's A: 9. Loader |
Sign Up |
2:00pm - 4:00pm |
Session 3 Women's A: Music |
Helen Furniss |
4:00pm - 5:00pm |
Pack Down |
Annie Viccars |
4:00pm - 5:00pm |
Pack Down |
Bill |
4:00pm - 5:00pm |
Pack Down |
Grant W Haines |
4:00pm - 5:00pm |
Pack Down |
Jana Phan |
4:00pm - 5:00pm |
Pack Down |
Lauren Maclachlan |
4:00pm - 5:00pm |
Pack Down |
Sian |